Amy Sanders
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. South Jersey Open Houses
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Berlin
    2. Blackwood
    3. Burlington
    4. Cherry Hill
    5. Clarksboro
    6. Clementon
    7. Franklinville
    8. Greenwich
    9. Lindenwold
    10. Mantua
    11. Medford
    12. Mount Holly
    13. Mullica Hill
    14. Newfield
    15. Pitman
    16. Sewell
    17. Sicklerville
    18. Swedesboro
    19. Woodbury
    20. Woodstown
    21. Williamstown
    22. Voorhees
  • About
    1. Meet Amy
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,129 Sold Properties

3,153,129 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1396 TRISTRAM CIRCLE, Mantua, NJ 08051
1/18

$245,000

$245,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt

1396 TRISTRAM CIRCLE, Mantua, NJ 08051

MLS# NJGL2071742

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
330 HARRISON AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091
1/30

$363,000

$325,900

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

330 HARRISON AVE, West Berlin, NJ 08091

MLS# NJCD2114536

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
950 PROPOSED AVE, Franklinville, NJ 08322
1/46

$451,000

$475,000

5.1%
2,106 SqFt

950 PROPOSED AVE, Franklinville, NJ 08322

MLS# NJGL2068844

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
218 COLUMBIA AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084

$419,500

$429,900

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt

218 COLUMBIA AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084

MLS# NJCD2110952

Listed by Liberty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
185 JOCKEY HOLLOW RUN, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085
1/65

$825,000

$800,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths4,822 SqFt

185 JOCKEY HOLLOW RUN, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2069852

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
410 MAGNOLIA ST, Salem, NJ 08079
1/31

$170,000

$174,000

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,310 SqFt

410 MAGNOLIA ST, Salem, NJ 08079

MLS# NJSA2016540

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
402 BOULEVARD ST, Florence, NJ 08518
1/40

$508,500

$499,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,145 SqFt

402 BOULEVARD ST, Florence, NJ 08518

MLS# NJBL2104944

Listed by RealtyMark Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
118 MONTE CARLO DR, Hamilton, NJ 08691
1/44

$649,500

$649,500

3 Beds2 Baths2,168 SqFt

118 MONTE CARLO DR, Hamilton, NJ 08691

MLS# NJME2074204

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
212 RIVER CT, Fieldsboro, NJ 08505
1/31

$319,000

$319,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

212 RIVER CT, Fieldsboro, NJ 08505

MLS# NJBL2107386

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12 ORANGE ST, Pennsville, NJ 08070
1/18

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

12 ORANGE ST, Pennsville, NJ 08070

MLS# NJSA2017646

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12 DOVER PL, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

$505,000

$475,000

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

12 DOVER PL, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2071324

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3001 CHURCH RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
1/51

$560,000

$525,000

6.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

3001 CHURCH RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002

MLS# NJCD2111786

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
932 BELMONT AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
1/47

$701,000

$599,000

17.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,518 SqFt

932 BELMONT AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

MLS# NJCD2115072

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
32 S BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071

$500,000

$450,000

11.1%
1,600 Sqft Lot

32 S BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071

MLS# NJGL2070842

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
318 WALNUT AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

318 WALNUT AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107

MLS# NJCD2108490

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4191 LAKE ROAD, Newfield, NJ 08344
1/9

$30,000

$29,900

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath780 SqFt

4191 LAKE ROAD, Newfield, NJ 08344

MLS# NJGL2072202

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14 NICOLE, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085

$665,000

$625,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,721 SqFt

14 NICOLE, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2070378

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
125 LAUREL, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085

$585,000

$575,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

125 LAUREL, Woolwich Twp, NJ 08085

MLS# NJGL2069856

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1919 CLAYTON WILLIAMSTOWN RD, Franklinville, NJ 08322
1/16

$276,100

$264,900

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

1919 CLAYTON WILLIAMSTOWN RD, Franklinville, NJ 08322

MLS# NJGL2071252

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
656 E GREENMAN RD, Haddonfield, NJ 08033
1/25

$750,000

$685,000

9.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,824 SqFt

656 E GREENMAN RD, Haddonfield, NJ 08033

MLS# NJCD2112898

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
543 HIGH ST, Woodbury, NJ 08096
1/33

$285,000

$279,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,159 SqFt

543 HIGH ST, Woodbury, NJ 08096

MLS# NJGL2071548

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
37 N MAIN ST, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
1/33

$335,000

$339,900

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

37 N MAIN ST, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

MLS# NJGL2069456

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

Bright MLS (BMLS)
36 BLUEBIRD RD, Mantua, NJ 08051
1/15

$37,500

$59,900

37.4%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

36 BLUEBIRD RD, Mantua, NJ 08051

MLS# NJGL2065368

Listed by OMNI Real Estate Professionals

Bright MLS (BMLS)
284 RADIX RD, Williamstown, NJ 08094
1/30

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

284 RADIX RD, Williamstown, NJ 08094

MLS# NJGL2067046

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultAmy Sanders Logo

Amy Sanders

Amy Sanders

License ID: 2294049

+1(856) 381-9445 amy@amymovesnj.com

123 W Jersey Ave, Pitman, Jersey, 08071, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. South Jersey Open Houses
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Berlin
      2. Blackwood
      3. Burlington
      4. Cherry Hill
      5. Clarksboro
      6. Clementon
      7. Franklinville
      8. Greenwich
      9. Lindenwold
      10. Mantua
      11. Medford
      12. Mount Holly
      13. Mullica Hill
      14. Newfield
      15. Pitman
      16. Sewell
      17. Sicklerville
      18. Swedesboro
      19. Woodbury
      20. Woodstown
      21. Williamstown
      22. Voorhees